Veranstaltungstipps 2018

Januar
12. Ten Years After, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
26. Fips Asmussen, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
26. Amazing Shadows performed by The Silhouettes, Bürgerhaus Ibbenbüren
28. Hagen Rether, Halle Münsterland
Februar
4. Rüdiger Hoffmann, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
8. + 9. Stahlzeit, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
9. + 10. Atze Schröder, Halle Münsterland
14. Wincent Weiss, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
21. Black Gospel Angels, Schauburg, Ibbenbüren
23. Boybands forever, Halle Münsterland
24. Das russische Nationalballett – Schwanensee, Bürgerhaus, Ibbenbüren
25. Guido Knopp, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
27. Helge Schneider, OsnabrückHalle
28. Pawel Popolski, OsnabrückHalle
März
3. Woodwind & Steel, Irish Folk live, Mutter Bahr, Ibbenbüren
3. Bülent Ceylan, Halle Münsterland
9. Denis Gäbel Quartett, Bergbaumuseum, Ibbenbüren
9. 187 Straßenbande, Halle Münsterland
10. Till Brönner, OsnabrückHalle
11. Roland Jankowsky, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
17. Das Dschungelbuch Musical, Ibbenbüren
18. Jürgen Drews, Halle Münsterland
18. Kraftklub, EmslandArena, Lingen
23. Wanda, EmslandArena, Lingen
27. Peter Kraus, EmslandArena, Lingen
April
19. Jennifer Rostock, EmslandArena, Lingen
21. Herbert Knebels Affentheater, OsnabrückHalle
27. David Hasselhoff, EmslandArena, Lingen
27. Helge Schneider, Halle Münsterland
Mai
25. Nena, EmslandArena, Lingen
26. Kaya Yanar, Halle Münsterland
30. Nena, EmslandArena, Lingen
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
19. Kurt Krömer, OsnabrückHalle
November 3. Gentleman, EmslandArena, Lingen
8. Jürgen von der Lippe, OsnabrückHalle
30. Torsten Sträter, EmslandArena, Lingen
Dezember
9. Max Raabe & Palastorchester, Halle Münsterland
15. Donots, Halle Münsterland

Weiterlesen

Veranstaltungstipps 2017

Januar
12. Bernd Begemann, Hot Jazz Club, Münster
13. HG Butzko: Menschliche Intelligenz, Bürgerhaus, Ibbenbüren
14. Rufus Wainwright and Amsterdam Sinfonietta, Muziekcentrum, De Wilmersberg Zaal, Enschede
20. Ten Years After, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
21. Christian Steiffen, Scheune Lammer, Damme

Februar
3. Just Pink, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
11. De Staat, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
11. Funny Van Dannen, Sputnikhalle, Münster
17. Gotthard, Hyde Park, Osnabrück
25. Ina Müller, EmslandArena, Lingen

März
2.+3. Broilers, Halle Münsterland, Münster
7. Johnossi, Skaters Palace, Münster
11. Wanda, Hyde Park, Osnabrück
16. Bosse, EmslandArena, Lingen
17. Carl Carlton, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
14. Dana Winner, Muziekcentrum, Enschede
19. Amy MacDonald, EmslandArena, Lingen
24. Rainald Grebe, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
25. Bela B., Halle Münsterland, Münster
25. Andreas Kümmert, Hot Jazz Club, Münster
26. Donovan, Bastard Club, Osnabrück
29. John Mayall, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
31. Lalelu, Bürgerhaus Ibbenbüren

April
4. Jazzkantine, Hot Jazz Club, Münster
12. Bob Dylan, EmslandArena, Lingen

Mai
3. Tim Benzko, EmslandArena, Lingen
4. Max Raabe, Osnabrückhalle, Osnabrück
4. Tim Benzko, Halle Münsterland, Münster
7. Chris de Burgh, Osnabrückhalle, Osnabrück
8. Alexa Feser, Jovel Music Hall, Münster
10. Satanic Sufers, Gleis 22, Münster
27. Wise Guys, Osnabrückhalle, Osnabrück
30. Studio Braun, Osnabrückhalle, Osnabrück

Juni
8. Johann König, Bürgerhaus Ibbenbüren
23. Laith Al-Deen, Bramsche

Juli
Michael Patrick Kelly, Georgsmarienhütte
16. Manfred Mann’s Earth Band, Georgsmarienhütte
21. Stefanie Heinzmann, Georgsmarienhütte

August
25. Doro, Rosenhof, Osnabrück

September
27. Olaf Schubert, Osnabrückhalle, Osnabrück
28. Olaf Schubert, Theater an der Wilhelmshöhe, Lingen
29. Kay Ray, Rosenhof, Osnabrück

Oktober
5. Reinhard Mey, Messe Congress Centrum, Münster
17. The Kilkennys, Jovel Music Hall, Münster
17. Jürgen von der Lippe, Halle Münsterland, Münster
19. Tanita Tikaram, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
20. Manfred Mann’s Earth Band, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
24. Kraftklub, Halle Münsterland, Münster
24. Heather Nova, Lagerhalle, Osnabrück
26. Max Giesinger, Jovel, Münster
28. Dietmar Wischmeyer, Osnabrückhalle, Osnabrück
31. Casper, Halle Münsterland, Münster
31. Henning Wehland, Rosenhof, Osnabrück

November
4. Nelly, Aura
10. Ray Wilson & Band, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
11. Urban Priol, Osnabrückhalle, Osnabrück
13. Madness, Muziekcentrum, Enschede
14. Johannes Oerding, Osnabrückhalle, Osnabrück
17. + 18. Christian Steifffen, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
18. Götz Alsmann, Halle Münsterland, Münster
22. Chippendales, Osnabrückhalle, Osnabrück
24. Torsten Sträter, Osnabrückhalle, Osnabrück
28. Torfrock, Rosenhof, Osnabrück

Dezember
4. Christoph Sieber, Aula am Aasee, Münster
4. Materia, Halle Münsterland, Münster
7. Ina Müller, Halle Münsterland, Münster
7. Johann König, Halle Münsterland, Münster
7. Extrabreit, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
9. Dieter Nuhr, Halle Münsterland, Münster
9. Reverend Hardy Hardon, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
10. Dieter Nuhr, Osnabrückhalle, Osnabrück
10. Trailerpark, Halle Münsterland, Münster
15. Fiddler’s Green, Rosenhof, Osnabrück
21. Helmut Lotti, Halle Münsterland, Münster
28.+29. Donots, Rosenhof, Osnabrück

Weiterlesen